Страница новости

2018

Ilyasov Askar got the lead role in the feature film «СТАНЦИЯ СУДЬБЫ»

askar1

Domskaya Asya got the role in the feature film «СТРЕЛЬЦОВ»

domskaya_asya_15

Tarasov Nikita got the role in the feature film «ПРЕДОК»

tarasov_nikita (2)

Treskunov Semyon and Lukin Alexey got roles in «ИВАНОВЫ-ИВАНОВЫ 3» series

Treskunov_27 lukin_alexey (11)

Bardo Natalya and Tarasov Nikita got roles in «УЛЕТНЫЙ ЭКИПАЖ-2» series

bardonata_10 tarasov_nikita (1)

Evstigneeva Sonya  got the role in «ВЕСЕЛО И ГРОМКО» series

evstigneeva_sonya (11)

Tarasov Nikita got the role in the feature film «ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ»

tarasov_nikita (7)

Kalashnikova Anastasia and Ermolaeva Vlada got roles in «ТРИАДА» series

kalashnikova (10) ermolaeva_vlada (9)

Domskaya Asya got the role in «ЦАРЬ ГОРЫ» series

domskaya_asya_18

Tarasov Nikita got the role in «КОЛЛ-ЦЕНТРЬ» series

tarasov_nikita (4)

Ermolaeva Vlada and Olejnik Aksinia got roles in «КРАСАВИЦА И ПЕКАРЬ» series

ermolaeva_vlada (8) oleynik_kseniya_09

Tarasov Nikita and Shpakov Konstantin got roles in «МЕТОД-2» series

tarasov (1) shpakov (9)

24.07 Happy Birthday to Chepelevich Tatiana!

chepelevich_tatyana_12

23.07 Happy Birthday to Padalka Artem!

padalka_artemiy_01

22.07 Happy Birthday to Longin Aleksei!

Longin_Aleksei_15

20.07 Happy Birthday to Davydov Konstantin!

Davidov_021

16.07 Happy Birthday to Rogachkova Ekaterina!

rogachkova_katya_14

14.07 Happy Birthday to Shirikov Eugene!

eshirikov_04

30.06 Happy Birthday to Minin Artem!

minin_artem_14

24.06 Happy Birthday to Evstigneeva Sonya!

evstigneeva_sonya (10)

19.06 Happy Birthday to Kupchenko Vladislav!

Kupchenko_3

18.06 Happy Birthday to Divina Antonina!

divina_tonya_01

12.06 Happy Birthday to Domskaya Asya!

domskaya_asya_14

10.06 Happy Birthday to Batirev Anton!

batirev_anton_03

7.06 Happy Birthday to Lisovaya Maria!

lisovaya_16

21.05 Happy Birthday to Chudakova Olga!

chudakova_olga_08

15.05 Happy Birthday to Shukin Bogdan!

shukin_bogdan (1)

Ilyasov Askar got the role in the feature film «ПУТЬ ЛИДЕРА»

Askar_03

Sukhanova Svetlana got the role in the feature film «НОВОГОДНИЙ ПОЛИЦЕЙСКИЙ С РУБЛЕВКИ»

suhanova_sveta_01

Fattakhova Olesya  got the lead role in «СЕРДЦЕ МАТЕРИ» series

olesya_23

Chernyshova Polina  got the lead role in «ДОКТОР РИХТЕР 2» series

Chernishova_Polina

 

Shirikov Eugene  got the role in «СОЛОМЕННЫЙ ЖЕНИХ» series

eshirikov_07

Tarasov Nikita  got the role in «РОСТОВ» series

tarasov_nikita (8)

Kalashnikova Anastasia got the role in the telemovies «НЕПРАВДА  (ЛЮБОВЬ ПО ОШИБКЕ)»

kalashnikova (7)

Tulinova Alexandra  and Uustalu Sergey got roles in «ВПЕРЕДИ ДЕНЬ» series

tulinova_aleksandra_01 uustalu_sergey_25

22.04 Happy Birthday to Lukin Alexey!

lukin_alexey (11)

21.04 Happy Birthday to Knish Oleg!

Knish_Oleg05

20.04 Happy Birthday to Parastaev Kirill!

parastaev_kirill_05

18.04 Happy Birthday to Kalashnikova Anastasia!

kalashnikova (10)

18.04 Happy Birthday to Ushkova Natalya!

ushkova_natalya_03

11.04 Happy Birthday to Juranov Nikita!

Копия yuranov_nikita_121

7.04 Happy Birthday to Rodonaya Anna!

rodonaya_anna (6)

5.04 Happy Birthday to Bardo Natalya!

bardonata_10

4.04 Happy Birthday to Savostyanova Anastasiya!

savostianova_stasya_16

2.04 Happy Birthday to Norstein Vadim!

vadim_07

March 2018

3.03 Happy Birthday to Tarasov Oleg!

tarasov_oleg_03

2.03 Happy Birthday to Smolkin Boris!

Smolkin_Boris7

Lisovaya Maria  got the role in the feature film  «ГОСТИ»

lisovaya_16

Chernyshova Polina  got the role in the feature film «КРАСНЫЙ ПРИЗРАК»

chernyshova_polina_08

Treskunov Semen got the lead role in the feature film  «ВОЛШЕБНИК»

14732273_1630595740572208_8311236371074238457_n

Lukin Alexey  and Nikita Tarasov got roles in the feature film «УЧИЛКА-2. Испытание»

lukin_alexey (11) tarasov_nikita (1)

Sherbakova Darya  got the lead role – Darya in «НИКОГДА НЕ ГОВОРИ  НИКОГДА» series

sherbakova_04

Uustalu Sergey  got the role in  «БЕРЕЗКА» series

uustalu_sergey_15

Bardo Natalya got the role in «Блогерши» series

bardonata_13

Lisovaya Mariya  and Vladimir Dmitriev got roles in  «РУССКИЕ ГОРКИ» series

lisovaya_05 dmitriev_02

Fattakhova Olesya got the role in  «СУЛТАН МОЕГО СЕРДЦА» series

olesya_21

Shirikov Eugene got the role in  «ПРОВИНЦИАЛЬНЫЙ ДЕТЕКТИВ» series

shirikov_04

Parastaev Kirill  got the role in  the feature film «СЧАСТЬЯ, ЗДОРОВЬЯ»

parastaev_kirill_06

Sudarev Alexander got the role  «ОБЫЧНАЯ ЖЕНЩИНА»

sudarev_alexandr_02

Evstigneeva Sonya and Uustalu Sergey  got roles  in «МОСГАЗ-5″ series

evstigneeva_sonya (6) uustalu_sergey_14

Tarasov Nikita got the role in  «КОРОЛЕВА ПРИ ИСПОЛНЕНИИ» series

tarasov_nikita (4)

Fattakhova Olesya got the lead role in «КРОВЬ АНГЕЛА» series

olesya_31

Kalashnikova Anastasia got the role in  «ГУСАР»,  pilot version, TNT channel

kalashnikova (13)

Shirikov Eugene  got the role  in  «ЛЮБОВЬ ДАЛЬНЕГО СЛЕДОВАНИЯ» series

shirikov_05

Congratulations to  Semen Treskunov with the lead role and  the premiere of the short film  «Экстремист»!

23.02 Happy Birthday to Savitchev Sergey!

savichev_sergey (5)

22.02 Happy Birthday to Ilyasov Askar!

Askar_10

21.02 Happy Birthday to Kharitonova Lyudmila!

HaritonovaL_006

13.02 Happy Birthday to Fattakhova Olesya!

olesya_31

Congratulations to Elena Polyanskaya and Alexey Longin with the premiere of the feature film «Четыре кризиса любви»

fDUrtc-g96g

29.01 Happy Birthday to Khalafova Larisa!

Halafova_Larisa3

26.01 Happy Birthday to Manilov Nikita!

manilov_01

11.01 Happy Birthday to Fedotov Ivan!

fedotov_ivan_01

Congratulations to Nikita Tarasov and Veronika Timofeeva with the premiere of  «Света с того света» series!

tarasov (6) timofeeva_veronika (6)

Congratulations to Shirikov Eugene (role – Maxim), Olga Bogomazova (role-Lera), Sologub Ilya, Pokoptsev Sergey, Polyak Yuriy, Olejnik Aksinia and Igrushkina Sofiya with the  premiere of  the feature film «Вторая молодость»!

26196207_1521197487949584_8777065924685728903_n

2017

27.12 Happy Birthday to Ishchenko Anatoly!

ishenko_05

27.12 Happy Birthday to Dmitriev Vladimir!

dmitriev_02

21.12 Happy Birthday to Sukhanova Svetlana!

suhanova_sveta_01

16.12 Happy Birthday to Tulinova Alexandra!

tulinova_aleksandra_02

14.12 Happy Birthday to Sudarev Alexander!

sudarev_alexandr_02

3.12 Happy Birthday to Tarasov Nikita!

tarasov-8

1.12 Happy Birthday to Marina Kholodnova!

24232969_2129298597297976_7906420611983774304_n

November 2017

28.11 Happy Birthday to Palchikov Alexander!

palchikov_aleksandr

26.11 Happy Birthday to Shiryaev Alexander!

shiryaev (3)

Congratulations to Polina Chernyshova with two premieres: «Доктор Рихтер» and  «Легенда о Коловрате»!

23905706_1709374575749030_8942367843723437659_n 23755796_1709375552415599_1441853133056583819_n

24.11 Happy Birthday to Lyannik Tatiana!

Lyannik_11

14.11 Happy Birthday to Semen Treskunov!

23561836_2120750874819415_1539853808101435131_n

12.11 Happy Birthday to Brazgovka Irina!

brazgovka-6

Congratulations  to  Polyanskaya Elena  with the premiere of series “Миллионерша” TVC channel!

polyanskaya (8)

10.11 Happy Birthday to Martinez Elizaveta!

liza__03_l

31.10 Happy Birthday to Pokoptsev Sergey!

pokoptsev_02

24.10 Happy Birthday to Mariani Gabriella!

mariani_gabriella_09

21.10 Happy Birthday to Uustalu Sergey!

uustalu_sergey_16

Congratulations  to Eugene Shirikov with the premiere of  telemovie “Можно мне тебя обнять?”! Director – Stanislav Nazirov.

22490171_1440796035989730_7774182237578563924_n

Congratulations to Semen Treskunov and Alexey Lukin  with the premiere of the series “Ивановы-Ивановы”!

Director – Anton Fedotov

Watch it on weekdays at 20:00 on the STS channel!

21762

Congratulations to Nikita Tarasov with the premiere of the series «Гостиница Россия»!

Director – Sergey Sentsov

Watch it at the Channel One Russia!

222

11.10 Happy Birthday to Chernyshova Polina!

chernyshova_polina_07

Semen Treskunov and Alexey Lukin got roles in «ИВАНОВЫ-ИВАНОВЫ 2″ — 20 episodes

Director  —Anton Fedotov

STS channel

Film company «Yellow Black and White»

Semen_T_01 lukin_alexey (1)

Shirikov Eugene  got the role in «НИ ЗА ЧТО НЕ СДАМСЯ» — 4 episodes

Director  — Maksim Subbotin

Russia-1  channel

Film company  «Bubblegum Productions»

shirikov_03

Divina Antonina got the role in «НА ПОРОГЕ ЛЮБВИ» — 4 episodes

Director – Vitaliy Babenko

Russia-1 channel

Film company «Bubblegum Productions»

divina_tonya_01

Batirev Anton got the role in  «АЛМАЗНЫЙ ЭНДШПИЛЬ»

Director – Petr Amelin

TVC channel

Studio «Swellfilm»

batirev_anton_04

Sherbakova Darya got the role in  «АКВАРЕЛИ СУДЬБЫ» — 16 episodes

Director – Andrey Karelin

Russia-1 channel

Production center «Fabula»

sherbakova_02

Longin Aleksei  got the role in «МОЛОДЕЖКА-5″ — 16 episodes

Director – Andrey Golovkov

STS channel

FIlm company «Art pictures»

Longin_Aleksei_15

Elizaveta Martinez got the role in the feature film «Крымский мост»

Director – Tigran Keosayan

liza__35_l

Shirikov Eugene  and Nikita Yuranov got roles in  «ДОЖИТЬ ДО ЛЮБВИ» — 16 episodes

Director – Vladimir Balakshinov

Russia-1 channel

Film company «Bubblegum Productions»

eshirikov_02 yuranov_nikita_08

Olesya Fattakhova got the leading role in «ЧУЖАЯ ЖИЗНЬ» — 12 episodes 

Director – Oleg Fomin

Channel One Russia

Film company «Starmedia»

fattahova_lesya_02

Bardo Natalya and Nikita Tarasov got roles in  «УЛЕТНЫЙ ЭКИПАЖ» — 21 episodes

Director – Marius Vaisberg

STS channel

Film company  «BBP Alyans»

bardonata_08 tarasov-9

Shirikov Eugene  got the role in «СЕДЬМОЙ ГОСТЬ» — 2 episodes

Director – Igor Moskvitin

Russia- 1 channel

Film company  «Film Stream»

shirikov_10

Semen Treskunov got the role in  «СТАМБУЛЬСКИЙ ФУРГОН» — 16 episodes

Director – Sergey Krutin

Film company  «Pyramid»

Semen_T_01

Elizaveta  Martinez got the role in  «ЖУРАВЛЬ В НЕБЕ»

Film company  «Gamma»

liza__14_l

Shirikov Eugene got the leading role in  « ПОСЛЕДНЯЯ МОЛОДОСТЬ » — 4 episodes

Director – Yury Morozov

Russia-1 channel

Film company «Bubblegum Productions»

eshirikov_07

Shirikov Eugene, Bogomazova Olga, Sologub Ilya, Pokoptsev Sergey, Polyak Yuriy, Olejnik Aksinia, Igrushkina Sofiya got roles in  “Последняя молодость” telemovie

Director – Maksim Subbotin

Russia-1 channel

Film company «Bubblegum Productions»

eshirikov_01 bogomazova_olga_091 sologub_ilya_12 pokoptsev_sergey_14
polyak_yura_16 oleynik_aksinya_01 igrushkina_13

25.09 Happy Birthday to Ladnev Roman!

ladnev_roman_06

15.09 Happy Birthday to Igrushkina Sofiya!

sonya_igrushkina (5)

Congratulations to Semen Treskunov on the beginning of filming in “Istanbul van”, directed by Sergey Krutin.

11

14.09 Happy Birthday to Shpakov Konstantin!

shpakov_kostya (3)

13.09 Happy Birthday to Zaryadin Alexander!

zaryadin_alexandr (5)

12.09 Happy Birthday to Polyak Yuriy!

polyak_02

8.09 Happy Birthday to Polyanskaya Elena!

polyanskaya (10)

4.09 Happy Birthday to Bochenin Aleksei!

bochenin_02

30.08 Happy Birthday Vlada Ermolaeva!

ermolaeva_vlada_11

26.08 Happy Birthday Liza Palkina!

palkina_liza_02

21.08 Happy Birthday Elvira Tsymbal!

elya_17

20.08 Happy Birthday Fedor Bavtrikov!

bavtrikov_fedor_01

16.08 Happy Birthday Serafima Krasnikova!

serafima_24

12.08 Happy Birthday Olga Bogomazova!

bogomazova_olga_19

9.08 Happy Birthday Tatiana Pravnichenko!

pravnichenko_tanya_05

5.08 Happy Birthday Ilya Sologub!

sologub_ilya_021

4.08 Happy Birthday Jana Uskova!

uskova_yana_04

4.08 Happy Birthday Anna Kuklina!

kuklina_anna_03

2.08 Happy Birthday Darya Parmenenkova!

parmenenkova_darya_05

25.07 Happy Birthday Natalia Bochkareva!

bochkareva_natalya_05

24.07 Happy Birthday Tatiana Chepelevich!

chepelevich_tatyana_07

24.07 Happy Birthday Aksinia Olejnik!

oleynik_kseniya_15

23.07 Happy Birthday David Proux!

proux_david (2)

23.07 Happy Birthday Artem Padalka!

padalka_artem_03

22.07 Happy Birthday Aleksei Longin!

Longin_Aleksei_13

20.07 Happy Birthday Konstantin Davydov!

Davidov_03

16.07 Happy Birthday Ekaterina Rogachkova!

rogachkova_katya_14

14.07 Happy Birthday Shirikov Eugene!

eshirikov_03

Askar Ilyasov got the lead role in the feature film “Businessmen” “Tales of Rublebkiy forest”

Character – Anuar

Director –  Akan Satayev

Sataifilm studio

askar_21 (1)

Elena Polyanskaya got the lead role in “I’m not with you on the way” – 2 episodes

Character- Nadia

Director – Alexander Vysokovsky

Channel Russia

Mediaprofsoyuz production

polyanskaya (9)

Alexei Longin got the role in “Balabol-2” – 16 episodes

Character – Rogov

Director – Vladimir Melnik

Channel One Russia

Longin_Aleksei_02

Asya Domskaya gor the lead role in “ The shift” – 8 episodes

Character – Dasha

Channel One Russia

Director – Evgeny Semyonov

Director of the music block – Yegor Druzhinin

Nautilus Media Company

domskaya_asya_15

Maria Lisovaya got the role in “The Russian slides” – 20 episodes

Character – Nice

Director – Aleko Tsabadze

Channel One Russia

Film company GP

lisovaya_11

Evgeny Shirikov got the role in “Along the edge of destiny” – 4 episodes

Character  – Gera

Director – Stas Nazirov

Channel Russia-1

The Russkoye Film Company

eshirikov_07

Ola Keiru got the role in the feature film  “The night shift”

Character – Sanya the Frenchman

Director – Marius Weisberg

keiru_ola_01

Nikita Tarasov got the role in “The draft” – full-length film + 4 series

Character – the old man

Director – Sergey Mokritsky

New People Company

tarasov-9

Fedor Bavtrikov got the role in “Two shores” – 16 episodes

Character  – Maxim

Director – Olga Subbotina

Channel One Russia

Company “Profit”

bavtrikov_fedor_03

Konstantin Samoukov got the role “The landing season” – 2 episdes

Character – Constantine

Director – Ilya Malkin

TVC channel

AVK Company

samouk_02

Natalia Bardo got the role in  “The desire generator” – short film, pilot

Scriptwriter – Pavel Sanaev

Director – Vladimir Kvetnoy

bardonata_08

Katya Rogachkova got  the role in “The practice -2″ – TV series

Character – Nadya Varina

Channel One Russia

Sinelab company

Director – Andrey Silkin

rogachkova_08

Anya Rodonaya got the role in “From hate to love” – 24 episodes

Character – Tanya

Director – Daria Poltoratskaya

Domashny  Channel

rodonaya_anna_03

Boris Mironov  and Valery Storozhik got roles in “LUTIY-2″ – TV series

Approved for the role – Dergunov

Director – Dmitry Petrun

Fifth Channel

Sinelab company

mironov_boris_02 Storozhik_Valeriy (2)

Tanya Lyannik got the role in “Morozova”

Character – Irina

lyannik_04

Bogdan Schukin, Vladimir Dmitriev, Katya Rogachkova, Vlada Ermolaeva, Ira Makarova got  roles in “The shift” 

Director – Yuri Kuzmenko

Channel One Russia

The Russian Project Company

shukin_bogdan_13 dmitriev_vladimir_05
ermolaeva_vlada_11 rogachkova_katya_02 makarova_ira_04

21.06 Happy Birthday Valeria Moiseyeva!

moiseeva_lera_06

19.06 Happy Birthday Vladislav Kupchenko!

kupchenko_vlad-2

18.06 Happy Birthday Antonina Divina!

divina_tonya_01

14.06 Happy Birthday Boris Mironov!

mironov_boris_01

12.06 Happy Birthday Asya Domskaya!

domskaya_asya_14

Dutch creative Uber team + actors from our online database = great photo shoot

and fun weekend! Thanks to all the participants, it was great!

19105927_10213445508034425_234213855037393992_n 19105915_10213445509074451_1385439684679423124_n
19030656_10213445511954523_2824696424518412024_n 19029372_10213445511514512_2452686424428719307_n

10.06 Happy Birthday Anton Batirev!

batirev_anton_03

Congratulations to the directors and producers of Moscow Film School on the

beginning of filming! Special thanks to actors from our online database  for

participating in this wonderful and such an important social project!

18951223_10213399069833499_1718858998457882442_n 18951508_10213399068833474_5975147415567162642_n

7.06 Happy Birthday Maria Lisovaya!

lisovaya_16

6.06 Happy Birthday Yulia Polyanskaya!

Polinskaya01

May 2017

30.05 Happy Birthday Valeriy Karpov!

karpov_09

26.05 Happy Birthday Antonina Komissarova, Arthur Sopelnik, Manana Totibadze!

Komissarova_Tonia12 Sopelnik_021 totibadze_manana_02

21.05 Happy Birthday Olga Chudakova!

chudakova_olga_10

Kalashnikova Anastasia got the lead role in “From hate to love ” – 34 episodes

Character – Inna

Channel – Domashniy

Director – Daria Poltoratskaya

 nastya_15

Nikita Tarasov got the role in “Call center”, pilot version

Character – Zhenya

Channel – TNT

Directors – Natalia Merkulova and Alexei Chupov

tarasov-3 

Dasha Scherbakova got the role in “Tales of Rublebkiy forest” – 2 episodes

Character – Polina

Director – Egor Yuzbashev

Channel – Russia 1

Film company – Fabula

sherbakova_04 

Natalia Bochkareva and Natalia Bardo got roles in the future film “The night shift”

Natalia Bochkareva character – Alla

Natalia Bardo character – Kristina

Director – Marius Weisberg

bochkareva_natalya_02 bardo_natasha_01

Nikita Tarasov got the role in the feature film “Sotka”

Character – Barry Bagh

Director – Alexander Belyak

Production – Vait Films

tarasov-9

Askar Ilyasov got  the role in “The dead lake”, pilot version

Character – Ivan Sandibalov

Director – Roman Prygunov

Production – Mediaslovo

askar_25

Anastasia Kalashnikova got the role in “Happy gray mouse”, telemovie

Character – Julia

Director – Sergey Mezentsev

Channel – Russia

Film Company – The Russkoye

nastya_17 

Tonya Komissarova got  the role in “The husband return” – 2 episodes

Character – Katya

Director – Valery Rozhnov

Channel – TVC channel

Company – AVK

 komissarova_tonya_13

Nikita Tarasov got the role in “Recipe of love”, 4 episodes

Character – Mertrdotel

Director – Anton Tsyvatyi

tarasov-8 

Natalia Bardo got the role in “Bloggers”, pilot version

Character – scary beautiful

Channel – STS

Company – Gus gus film

bardonata_06 

Evgeny Shirikov got the role in “Do not cry, I am leaving”, 16 episodes

Channel – Russia 1

Director – Valery Devyatilov

Film company – The Russkoye

eshirikov_03

Oleg Filipchik got  the role in “The sworn friends”, 2 episodes

Character – Victor

Channel – Russia 1

Director – Andrey Selivanov

Film Company – The Russkoye

 filipchik_011

Our young actors Nikita Manilov, Artem Minin, Sergei Pokoptsev, Sasha Sudarev got roles in “The diplomat”, 16 episodes

Director – Yuri Kuzmenko

Channel One Russia

Film Company – The Russian project

manilov_01 minin_artem_14 pokoptsev_02 sudarev_alexandr_02

Grigory Bagrov got the role “The ones who do not sleep”

Character – Ivan Ivanovich

Director – Evgeny Baranov

Channel One Russia

Axel Time Production Company

Bagrov_03 

Evgeny Shirikov got the role in “Provincial madonna”, 2 episodes

Character – Sergey

Director – Sergey Mezentsev

Channel –  Russia 1

Film Company – The Russkoye

eshirikov_04

16.05 Happy Birthday Irina Makarova!

makarova_01

14.05 Happy Birthday Bogdan Shukin!

shukin_bogdan_13

6.05 Happy Birthday Ruslan Pogodin!

pogodin_ruslan_02

1.05 Happy Birthday Natalia Poddubnaya!

poddubnaya_10

21.04 Happy Birthday Oleg Knish and Pavel Kabanov!

Копия Knish_Oleg8 Копия kabanov_pavel_031

20.04 Happy Birthday Kirill Parastaev!

parastaev_kirill_01

Premiere!

Congratulations to Nikita Tarasov on the premiere of the film “Kitchen. The last

fight”

17800359_1486202728059681_2614797325245164366_n Копия 18010387_1268055916597077_6276157223554454854_n
Копия 17991314_1268056016597067_8175653651615570115_o Копия 18010950_1268055919930410_8203435242269990167_n

18.04 Happy Birthday Anastasia Kalashnikova and Natalya Ushkova!

Копия nastya_01 Копия ushkova_natalia_10

Congratulations to Nikita Tarasov on the award of the Russian Federation

Government Prize in the field of culture 2016  for the role in the feature film of

Boris Chopak “The battle for Sevastopol”!

17862543_1483612344985386_7633994287029868400_n

13.04 Happy Birthday Dmitriy Mazurov

Копия mazurov_dima_05

12.04 Happy Birthday Mikhail Kremer

Копия kremer_01

11.04 Happy Birthday Nikita Juranov

Копия yuranov_nikita_121

10.04 Happy Birthday Klinaev Egor

Копия 1

7.04 Happy Birthday Rodonaya Anna and Mareeva Anna!

rodonaya_anna_03 mareeva_anna_05

6.04 Happy Birthday Artem Yakovlev!

yakovlev_artem_061

5.04 Happy Birthday Natalia Bardo!

bardonata_06

4.04 Happy Birthday Evgeny Volovenko!

Volovenko_Evgeniy7

3.04 Happy Birthday Zakharova Alla!

Zaharova1

2.04 Happy Birthday Vadim Norshteyn!

17626134_10212696526310350_6444489759690520719_n

March 2017

Makarova Irina got the role in “Molodezhka 5″

Character – Oksana Rubtsova

Director – Andrey Golovkov

Production –  Art Pictures

Congratulations!

makarova_ira_04

Dasha Scherbakova got the role in “Tales of  Rublevsky forest”, 2 episodes

Character – Polina

Director – Egor Yuzbashev

Congratulations!

sherbakova_02

Our actors got roles in “The fourth shift”, 8 episodes

Sasha Tulinova character – Katya

Askar Ilyasov character – Cao

Director – Alexey Bystritsky

Channel – NTV

Film company – Ika Film

Congratulations!

tulinova_aleksandra_01 askar_21 (1)

Nikita Manilow got the lead  role in “White Swan, Black Swan”, 4 episodes

Character – Nikita

Director – Valery Ivanovo

Channel – TVC

Congratulations!

manilov_02

Askar Ilyasov got the lead role a feature film “Coach”

Character – Raf

Director – Danila Kozlovsky

Production – Kinoslovo

Congratulations!

askar_18

Semen Treskunov got the lead role in “Ivanovi – Ivanovi” – 20 episodes.

Character – Danila

Director – Anton Fedotov

Production – Peak Up Film

Congratulations!

I85A2934

Our actors got roles in “House arrest” – 12 episodes

Nikita Tarasov character – PR specialist

Egor Klinaev character – Slavik

Director – Peter Buslov

Channel – TNT

Production – Comedy Club Production

Producer and author – Semen Slepakov

Congratulations!

klinaev tarasov_nikita_12

Elena Polyanskaya got the lead role in a telemovie “Four crises of love”

Character – Irina

Director – Vyacheslav Lavrov

Channel – TVC

Production “Muvilon”

Congratulations!

polyanskaya_004-8 

Maria Lisovaya got the lead role in the feature film  “Galaxy goalkeeper”

Character – Valaya and Anya

Director – Janik Faiziev

Producers – Sergey Selyanov and Janik Faiziev

DP- Maxim Osadchy

Congratulations!

lisovaya_11

Lera Moiseeva got the role in “Hotel Eleon”, 21 episodes

Director – Anton Maslov

Channel – STS

Keystone Production

Congratulations!

moiseeva_valeriya_26

 Lera Moiseeva got the role in “Extenuating circumstances”, 4 episodes

Character – Dasha

Director – Igor Muzhukhin

Channel – Russia

Film company – Russkoe

Congratulations!

moiseeva_lera_06

Our actors got  roles in “The practice – 2″, 20 episodes

Olga Chudakova character – Galina

Lisa Martinez character – Ash

Nastya Kalashnikova character – Masha

Julia Polyanskaya character – Antonina

Larisa Khalafova character – Varvara

Elena Polyanskaya character – Mila

Director – Andrey Silkin

Channel One Russia

Film company – Sinelab

Congratulations!

chudakova_olga_10 liza_03 nastya_07
Polinskaya231 halafova_01 polyanskaya_lena_051

Kirill Parastayev got the lead role in “MEMORANDUM OF PARVUS” – 8 episodes

Director – Vladimir  Khotinenko

Channel Russia

Congratulations!

parastaev_kirill_12

Our actors got roles in “Favorites”, 20 episodes

Natalia Bardo character – Vika

Michael Kremer character – Pug owner

Director – Mikhail Zhernevsky

Channel – Pyatniza

Congratulations!

bardonata_01 kremer_02

Nikita Manilov got the role in ” Fate Kaleidoscope”, 4 episodes

Character – Anton

Channel Russia

Congratulations!

manilov_nikita_151

13.02

Today the actress of our agency Fattakhova Olesya celebrates her birthday!

Happy Birthday Olesya!

olesya_32

Our actors got roles in the feature film “Nevsky Pyatachok”

Semen Treskunov character – Alexey Shurov

Nikita Tarasov  character – traumatologist

Director – Dmitry Tyurin

Production centre –  Ivan

Congratulations!

Semen10111 tarasov_nikita_15

Oleg Dulenin got the role in “Lapsi”, 16 episodes

Charater –  Virologist

Channel – STS

Film company –  Sky

Director – Artem Aksenenko

Congratulations!

dulenin_01  

 Janа Uskovа got the role in «KASL», 34 episodes

Director – Dmitry Magonov

Channel 5

Production – RWS

Congratulations!

uskova_yana_04

Our actors got roles in “The crew “, pilot version

Director – Kirill Kuzin

Channel – STS

Nikita Tarasov character – Kesh

Natalia Bardot character – Nastya

Congratulations!

tarasov_nikita_10 bardonata_02

Natalia Bardo got the role in “Moris” – pilot version

Character – Lisa

Director – Pavel Sanaev

Channel – Pyatniza

Look film studio

Congratulations!

bardo_natasha_05

Natalia Bardot got the  the role in “Favourites” – pilot version

Character – Rita

Director – Dmitry Gubarev

Channel –  Pyatniza

Congratulations!

bardo_natasha_01

Yevgeny Shirikov got the role in  “Married games”, 4 episodes

Character – Oleg

Director – Andrey Selivanov

Channel – Russia-1

The Russkoye Film Company

Congratulations!

eshirikov_03

Anton Batyrev got the role in “According to rumors, there is only one life”, 4 episodes

Character – Vlad

Director – Igor Nurislamov

Channel – TVC

Film company – Svell Film

Congratulations!

batirev_anton_04

Ivan Fedotov got the role in “Saltychikha”, 16 episodes

Character – Esaul

Director – Yegor Anashkin

Film company – Illusion

Channel – Russia 1

Congratulations!

fedotov_ivan_11

Our actors got  roles in the  feature film “Abigale”

Sergei Uustalu character  – Terrence

Nikita Tarasov character – Ethan

Director – Alexander Boguslavsky

Film company – Kinodanz

Congratulations!

tarasov_nikita_12 uustalu_sergey_16

03.12

Today is the Birthday of Nikita Tarasov.

Happy Birthday Nikita!

tarasov_nikita_9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Яндекс.Метрика


Moscow, Dostoevskaya metro station, 3rd Samotechny lane, 13. Contact +7 (495) 724 3702, info@1choice.ru

Страница новости
You mail will be sent with full
Data actor and multiple photos
Неверно заполнено поле. Проверьте ещё раз!
Оставить отзыв
Вам на почту будет отправлено письмо с полными
данными актёра и несколькими фото
Неверно заполнено поле. Проверьте ещё раз!